Is Miss Jones Baking Co SmartSugar Original Cane Sugar Blend Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Chicory Root Fiber, Tapioca Syrup, Tapioca Starch, Monkfruit Extract.
Check Miss Jones Baking Co SmartSugar Original Cane Sugar Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miss Jones Baking Co SmartSugar Original Cane Sugar Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
G Hughes Bbq Sauce Sugar Free Smokehouse Original - 18 Oz
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


