Is Miss Sweetie Dark Chocolate Pineapple Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier Soy Lecithin, E476, Vanillin, Thickener (E414), Pineapple, Sugar, Citric Acid, So2 Max 300Ppm, Dark Chocolate Contains 56% Cocoa Solids
Check Miss Sweetie Dark Chocolate Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miss Sweetie Dark Chocolate Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Miss Sweetie Dark Chocolate Pineapple is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


