Is Miss Vickie's Ristoranti Series Spicy Pepperoncini & Focaccia Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Torula Yeast, Onion Powder, Spices, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Paprika, Natural Flavour).
Check Miss Vickie's Ristoranti Series Spicy Pepperoncini & Focaccia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miss Vickie's Ristoranti Series Spicy Pepperoncini & Focaccia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


