Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Miss Vickie's Sea Salt Original Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (corn, Canola, And/or Sunflower Oil), And Sea Salt.

Check Miss Vickie's Sea Salt Original Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Miss Vickie's Sea Salt Original Kettle Cooked Potato Chips | Spoonful