Is Miss Vickie's Spicy Dill Pickle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPECIALLY SELECTED POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL, SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM ACETATE, GREEN BELL PEPPER POWDER, ONION POWDER, ACETIC ACID*, CITRIC ACID *, HERBS AND SPICES [INCLUDING DILL SEED], YEAST EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOUR). * FOR TARTNESS.

Check Miss Vickie's Spicy Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go