Is Mission Restaurant Style Thin & Crispy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Masa Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed, Corn and/or Sunflower), Sea Salt.
Check Mission Restaurant Style Thin & Crispy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mission Restaurant Style Thin & Crispy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


