Is Mister K Marlborough Sea Salt Gourmet Low Carb Krackers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seeds (linseed, Pumpkin, Sunflower, Sesame), Water, Almond Meal, Lupin Flour, Olive Oil, Marlborough Sea Salt. Contains Sesame, Almond Meal
Check Mister K Marlborough Sea Salt Gourmet Low Carb Krackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mister K Marlborough Sea Salt Gourmet Low Carb Krackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


