Is Mitchum Male Natural Stick Cedarwood Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Zea Mays (Corn) Starch, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Stearyl Alcohol, Tapioca Starch, Maranta Arundinacea Root Extract, Sodium Bicarbonate, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Triethyl Citrate, Parfum (Fragrance), Bambusa Arundinacea Stem Powder, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Coumarin, Eugenol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool

Check Mitchum Male Natural Stick Cedarwood against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mitchum Male Natural Stick Cedarwood is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Unknown