Is MITICA FIG ALMOND CAKE, 8.8 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PAJARERO FIG & MARCONA ALMONDS
Check MITICA FIG ALMOND CAKE, 8.8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MITICA FIG ALMOND CAKE, 8.8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MITICA FIG ALMOND CAKE, 8.8 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
FruityNuttySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


