Is Mitica Pesetas Date Chocolate-Covered Date Almond Cake Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Dates, Dark Chocolate (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Reduced Fat Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Almonds. Contains Soy and Almonds.

Check Mitica Pesetas Date Chocolate-Covered Date Almond Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyFruity
Texture
DenseCreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping