Is Mitica Smokin Goat Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

goat cheese(goat milk(pasteurized), rennet (animal), calcium chloride, cheese cultures, salt)

Check Mitica Smokin Goat Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mitica Smokin Goat Cheese is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
TangySavorySmoky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing