Is MIX FRUIT IN LIGHT SYRUP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PEARS, PEACHES, PINEAPPLES, CHERRES, SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, FD&C RED NO. 3 COLOR.
Check MIX FRUIT IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIX FRUIT IN LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


