Is Mixed berries fruit snacks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn syrup, sugar, water, apple juice concentrate, modified food starch (corn), gelatin, dextrose, apple puree, citric acid, natural & artificial flavor, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), mineral oil, carnauba wax, artificial colors (fd&c red 40, blue 1).

Check Mixed berries fruit snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go