Is MIXED BERRIES WITH YOGURT & GRANOLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
VANILLA LOWFAT YOGURT [CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, GELATIN, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE], GRAPES, BERRIES (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES), GRANOLA [ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), RICE FLOUR, CORN STARCH, HONEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BARLEY MALT SYRUP, SPICES].
Check MIXED BERRIES WITH YOGURT & GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED BERRIES WITH YOGURT & GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


