Is MIXED BERRY BLEND OF YOGURT, FRUIT, & OATS MORNING SMOOTHIEZ, MIXED BERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Whole Milk, Apple, Oat Flour, Strawberry, Cane Sugar, Blueberry, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavor, Vitamin D2.

Check MIXED BERRY BLEND OF YOGURT, FRUIT, & OATS MORNING SMOOTHIEZ, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MIXED BERRY BLEND OF YOGURT, FRUIT, & OATS MORNING SMOOTHIEZ, MIXED BERRY is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnackingDrinking