Is MIXED BERRY FLAVOR SUPERFRUIT GREEN TEA BAGS, MIXED BERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.
Check MIXED BERRY FLAVOR SUPERFRUIT GREEN TEA BAGS, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED BERRY FLAVOR SUPERFRUIT GREEN TEA BAGS, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


