Is MIXED BERRY FLAVOR SUPERFRUIT GREEN TEA BAGS, MIXED BERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.

Check MIXED BERRY FLAVOR SUPERFRUIT GREEN TEA BAGS, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast