Is MIXED BERRY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SELTZER, MIXED BERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor, Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor

Check MIXED BERRY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SELTZER, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MIXED BERRY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SELTZER, MIXED BERRY is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go