Is MIXED BERRY FLAVORED MULTIGRAIN OATMEAL, MIXED BERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MULTI GRAIN BLEND (WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, ROLLED BARLEY, WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED RYE), WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, DRIED FRUIT (STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES), NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check MIXED BERRY FLAVORED MULTIGRAIN OATMEAL, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED BERRY FLAVORED MULTIGRAIN OATMEAL, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


