Is MIXED BERRY FLAVORED MULTIGRAIN OATMEAL, MIXED BERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MULTI GRAIN BLEND (WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, ROLLED BARLEY, WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED RYE), WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, DRIED FRUIT (STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES), NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.

Check MIXED BERRY FLAVORED MULTIGRAIN OATMEAL, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep