Is Mixed Berry Fruit Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor.
Check Mixed Berry Fruit Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed Berry Fruit Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Bubly Sparkling Water, Lime 8 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 96 fl oz (2.84 l)
Simple Nature Organic Fruit Flavored Snacks Mixed Berry
LEMON UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, LEMON
Where to buy
Mixed Berry Fruit Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


