Is Mixed Berry Kefir Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CANE SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, MIXED BERRY NATURAL FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA NATURAL FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), PECTIN, LACTASE ENZYME, VITAMIN D3, CULTURES.
Check Mixed Berry Kefir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed Berry Kefir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


