Is Mixed fruit flavoured jelly gummies, Realfruit Dairy Free?

Description
Sunkist Fruit Gummies realfruit are a delicious and healthy snack option for everyone. These gummies are made with real fruit ingredients and natural fruit flavor, ensuring that you get the finest fruits in every bite. They are soft, chewy, and bursting with fruit flavor. Free from high fructose corn syrup, artificial colors, flavors, and preservatives, these gummies are a guilt-free treat. Perfect for kids, teens, and adults alike, Sunkist Fruit Gummies realfruit are ideal for snacking on the go. With their high quality and real fruit goodness, these gummies are a crowd-pleaser.

Description
Sunkist Fruit Gummies realfruit are a delicious and healthy snack option for everyone. These gummies are made with real fruit ingredients and natural fruit flavor, ensuring that you get the finest fruits in every bite. They are soft, chewy, and bursting with fruit flavor. Free from high fructose corn syrup, artificial colors, flavors, and preservatives, these gummies are a guilt-free treat. Perfect for kids, teens, and adults alike, Sunkist Fruit Gummies realfruit are ideal for snacking on the go. With their high quality and real fruit goodness, these gummies are a crowd-pleaser.
Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Purees (Pear, Strawberry And Cherry), Concentrated Fruit Juices (Tangerine, Lemon, Elderberry, Raspberry And Blueberry), Modified Coconut Oil, Natural Flavour, Gelatin, Pectin, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Carnauba Wax, May Contain Milk, Manufactured In A Nut Free/peanut Free Facility
Check Mixed fruit flavoured jelly gummies, Realfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed fruit flavoured jelly gummies, Realfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Mixed fruit flavoured jelly gummies, Realfruit is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


