Is MIXED FRUIT GUMMIES, MIXED FRUIT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE AND JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (50%), COM SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BEEF GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PALM OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, COLORS (RED NO.40, RED NO.3, YELLOW NO.5, YELLOW NO.6, BLUE NO.1).
Check MIXED FRUIT GUMMIES, MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED FRUIT GUMMIES, MIXED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


