Is Mixed Fruit Gummy Bears Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prebiotic Vegetable Starch (IMO), Allulose, Water, Sugar, (Chicory) Inulin, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Color (From Spirulina Extract, and Turmeric Oleoresin, Fruit Juice, Vegetable Juice), Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Canola) And Carnauba Leaf Wax.
Check Mixed Fruit Gummy Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed Fruit Gummy Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Note: Not Applicable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyGummySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


