Is MIXED FRUIT IN 100% FRUIT JUICE, MIXED FRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED PEACHES, WATER, DICED PEARS, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE SEGMENTS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check MIXED FRUIT IN 100% FRUIT JUICE, MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish