Is MIXED FRUIT IN 100% FRUIT JUICE, MIXED FRUIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED PEACHES, WATER, DICED PEARS, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE SEGMENTS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check MIXED FRUIT IN 100% FRUIT JUICE, MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED FRUIT IN 100% FRUIT JUICE, MIXED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


