Is MIXED FRUIT IN LIGHT SYRUP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED PEACHES, DICED PEARS, WATER, GRAPES, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR.

Check MIXED FRUIT IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing