Is MIXED FRUIT MEDLEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE STRAWBERRIES, SLICED PEACHES (SLICED PEACHES, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID [TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION]), PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, MANGO CHUNKS, RED GRAPES.

Check MIXED FRUIT MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieSalad