Is MIXED FRUIT PEACHES, STRAWBERRIES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, & PINEAPPLE, MIXED FRUIT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, STRAWBERRIES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, PINEAPPLE, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.

Check MIXED FRUIT PEACHES, STRAWBERRIES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, & PINEAPPLE, MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepOn The Go