Is MIXED FRUIT PEACHES, STRAWBERRIES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, PITTED DARK SWEET CHERRIES, PINEAPPLES, MIXED FRUIT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, STRAWBERRIES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, PINEAPPLES, ASCORBIC ACID AND CITRIC ACID TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.
Check MIXED FRUIT PEACHES, STRAWBERRIES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, PITTED DARK SWEET CHERRIES, PINEAPPLES, MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED FRUIT PEACHES, STRAWBERRIES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, PITTED DARK SWEET CHERRIES, PINEAPPLES, MIXED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


