Is MIXED FRUIT SLICED STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, MANGO CHUNKS, SLICED PEACHES, SLICED STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, MANGO CHUNKS, SLICED PEACHES Oat Free?

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, STRAWBERRIES, PEACHES, MANGO, ASCORBIC AND CITRIC ACIDS (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), MALIC ACID, AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MIXED FRUIT SLICED STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, MANGO CHUNKS, SLICED PEACHES, SLICED STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, MANGO CHUNKS, SLICED PEACHES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED FRUIT SLICED STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, MANGO CHUNKS, SLICED PEACHES, SLICED STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, MANGO CHUNKS, SLICED PEACHES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Welch's Mixed Fruit Fruit Snacks
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
About this product
Fruit · Slice, Piece, Pouch


