Is Mixed Fruit Small Snack Cup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cantaloupe, Golden Pineapple, Red Grapes

Check Mixed Fruit Small Snack Cup against your own diets in the app.