Is Mixed greek olives Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek mix olives, water, red wine vinegar, sea salt, bay leaves, oregano
Check Mixed greek olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed greek olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


