Is Mixed Kalamata & Green Olives Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green and Kalamata olives (57%), water, sea salt, wine vinegar, sunflower oil, garlic, rosemary, basil, Food acid(lactic acid)

Check Mixed Kalamata & Green Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich