Is Mixed Melon Chunks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple ( Costa Rica ) , Strawberries ( USA ) , Cantaloupe ( USA ) , Red Grapes ( USA ) and Blueberries ( Argentina ) .

Check Mixed Melon Chunks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mixed Melon Chunks is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad