Is MIXED MUSHROOMS IN SUNFLOWER OIL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS (CHAMPIGNON MUSHROOMS, STRAW MUSHROOMS, SHEATHED WOODTUFT), SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, ONION, WINE VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, SAVORY, ACIDITY REGULATOR: LACTIC ACID, ANTIOXIDANT: SULFUR DIOXIDE

Check MIXED MUSHROOMS IN SUNFLOWER OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladTopping