Is Mixed Nuts with Macadamias Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Macadamia Nuts, Roasted In Peanut And/or Cottonseed And/or Sunflower Seed And/or Canola Oil, Salt, Contains Statement: Peanuts

Check Mixed Nuts with Macadamias against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mixed Nuts with Macadamias is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go