Is Mixed nuts with peanuts, salted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, cashews, almonds, brazil nuts, filberts, pecans, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), sea salt.

Check Mixed nuts with peanuts, salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go