Is MIXED NUTS Oat Free?

Ingredients
CASHEWS, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, SEASONING (SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, TORULA YEAST, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE EXTRACTIVES), SEA SALT.
Check MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MIXED NUTS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


