Is MIXED NUTS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, SEASONING (SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, TORULA YEAST, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE EXTRACTIVES), SEA SALT.

Check MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MIXED NUTS is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing