Is Mixed Sprinkles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, SOY LECITHIN. XANTHAN GUM, RED 40. BLUE 1. YELLOW 6. YELLOW 5. RED 3.

Check Mixed Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking