Is Mixed Vegetable Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sweet Potatoes, Organic Carrots, Organic Green Beans, Water
Check Mixed Vegetable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed Vegetable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyNeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep


