Is MIXED VEGETABLES CARROTS, CORN, GREEN BEANS AND PEAS, MIXED VEGETABLES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Corn, Green Beans, Peas

Check MIXED VEGETABLES CARROTS, CORN, GREEN BEANS AND PEAS, MIXED VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MIXED VEGETABLES CARROTS, CORN, GREEN BEANS AND PEAS, MIXED VEGETABLES is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry