Is Mixmi Alive & Active Totally Vanilla Premium Frozen Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cultured Milk, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soluble Corn Fiber (dietary Fiber), Natural Flavors, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Live Active Cultures Including S. Thermophilus. L. Bulgaricus, L. Lactis, L. Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, And Bifidobacterium Lactis Bb-12. Contains: Milk.

Check Mixmi Alive & Active Totally Vanilla Premium Frozen Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSmoothie