Is Mizkan El Diablo Mustard, 9 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Water, No, 1 Grade Mustard Seed, Tomato Paste, Chipotle Puree, Sugar And Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Turmeric, Natural Flavors, Spices, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate (As ), Paprika And Pectin
Check Mizkan El Diablo Mustard, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mizkan El Diablo Mustard, 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mizkan El Diablo Mustard, 9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing


