Is Mizkan Mirin Style 250ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Water, Fermented Rice Extract (Product Of Japan), Rice, Alcohol, Salt, Acid: Citric Acid, Sucrose, Spirit Vinegar, Acidity Regulator: Phosphoric Acid, Cane Molasses

Check Mizkan Mirin Style 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mizkan Mirin Style 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinadingMeal Prep