Is Mizkan Sushi Seasoning Assaisonnement Pour Sushi Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, brown sugar), Water, Vinegar, Salt, Rice vinegar, Monosodium glutamate.
Check Mizkan Sushi Seasoning Assaisonnement Pour Sushi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mizkan Sushi Seasoning Assaisonnement Pour Sushi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


