Is Mąka Ziemniaczana (skrobia) Potato Starch Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ZIEMNIACZANA SKROBIA? POTATO STARCH adniki: sa ziemniaczana, Informacja dla alergików: produkt może zawierac gluten ze zbóż, orzechy i sezam Przeznaczenie: skladnik lub dodatek do wyrobów kulinarnych, Wank odtywcza suchege produa/
Check Mąka Ziemniaczana (skrobia) Potato Starch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mąka Ziemniaczana (skrobia) Potato Starch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSoupMeal Prep


