Is Ml Deli Express Bbq Chicken Wings Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken (Drumettes And Winglets), Glazed With: Water, Sugar, Salt, Soy Protein Product, Corn Syrup Solids, Tomato Powder, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Spice, Maltodextrin, Brown Sugar, Yeast Extract, Malic Acid, Sodium Acetate, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Lemon Juice Solids, Molasses Solids, Lactose, Vegetable Oil, Flavour, Citric Acid, Tamarind, Spice Extract, Smoke Flavour, Annatto, Caramel, Sauce: Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Dried Onions, Dried Garlic, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Smoke Flavour, Caramel, Hydrolysed Soy Protein, Contains: Milk, Soy
Check Ml Deli Express Bbq Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ml Deli Express Bbq Chicken Wings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ml Deli Express Bbq Chicken Wings is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Piece


